Официальный сайт

МБОУ "Гимназия № 13"

Наша гордость - медалисты

ГодСеребрянная медальЗолотая металь
1992

Артамонова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Воробьёв Алексей Викторович

 
1995 Давыдова Юлия Ивановна  
1997

Бортниченко Анна Валерьевна
Бортниченко Галина Валерьевна
Голова Ольга Александровна

 
 1998

Балашов Владимир Алексеевич
Сосновская Елена Владимировна
Юртайкина Илона Юрьевна

 
 1999

Ефимова Ирина Васильевна
Корольков Михаил Владимирович
Фуфанина Елена Вячеславовна
Чубакова Евгения Евгеньевна

 
 2000

Батова Анастасия Юрьевна
Бессонова Мария Анатольевна
Беляева Евгения Николаевна
Вишневецкий Евгений Александрович
Заленек Екатерина Петровна
Узлова Оксана Игоревна
Шавочкина Дарья Андреевна
Эльгин Сергей Михайлович

 
 2002

Влахно Павел Николаевич
Пантелеев Дмитрий Васильевич
Шашкова Анна Игоревна

Медведева Ольга Валерьевна

Шаморкина Татьяна Михайловна

 2003  

 Волкова Татьяна Викторовна

Бабич Алексей Васильевич

Ильинская Ангелина Вячеславовна
Леонова Анна Александровна
Узлов Андрей Игоревич

 2004

Воротникова Алина Олеговна
Ефремова Ольга Александровна
Караманенко Елена Юрьевна
Филиппов Илья Александрович

 Плесовский Евгения Александровна
 2005

Есин Михаил Алексеевич
Золоедова Виктория Алексеевна
Колесникова Анна Игоревна
Поповский Александр Борисович
Щербакова Анна Мизайловна

 Смолянинова Мария Александровна
 2006

Альбертий Юлия Владимировна

 

Иванова Ольга Александровна
Осман Яна Тахировна
Радина Алеся Юрьевна

 2007

Доронин Ярослав Игоревич

Нестеров Евгений Алексеевич

Чуприна Ирина Владимировна

Лапина Дарья Юрьевна
Байрук Анна Вадимовна
Молодцова Мария Юрьевна

 
 2008

Дедова Мария Николаевна
Логачёва Евгения Викторовна
Пожидаева Анастасия Юрьевна
Родионов Евгений Николаевич
Савина Ксения Викторовна
Скуридина Татьяна Геннадьевна

 Жаркова Екатерина Александровна
 2009

Быкова Ирина Игоревна
Дунай Харитина Вячеславовна
Могильникова Татьяна Александровна
Павлова Евгения Сергеевна
Трусова Татьяна Евгеньевна

 Горшкова Елена Эдуардовна
 2010

Машков Дмитрий Анатольевич
Шилов Евгений Сергеевич

 Тарасенкова Анастасия Эдуардовна
 2011

Виданова Елена Александровна
Григорьева Ксения Андреевна

 

Лапина Наталья Геннадьевна
Кирилина Екатерина Игоревна

 2012

Михайлина Ульяна Дмитриевна
Егоренкова Алина Юрьевна
Маймут Евгения Олеговн

 
 2013

Шумская Дарья Сергеевна

 

Дагаева Дарья Викторовна
Колодина Виктория Сергеевна

 2014

Суханова Алина Сергеевна
Безрукова Кристина Алексеевна
Еремин Андрей Валерьевич
Мазур Даниил Александрович
Маханьков Артем Дмитриевич

 

Акимочкина Лидия Александровна
Артемов Александр Эдуардович
Кавригина Екатерина Геннадьевна

 

 

Медалисты 1948-1990 гг.

Joomla 1.5 Template: by JoomlaShack.com
Template Upgrade by Joomla Visually